List of Retro Tracks from Non-Mario Kart Games: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Fishguy6564 (talk | contribs) |
Toxic Prime (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| ''[http://crashbandicoot.wikia.com/wiki/Crash_Team_Racing Crash Team Racing]'' | | ''[http://crashbandicoot.wikia.com/wiki/Crash_Team_Racing Crash Team Racing]'' | ||
| {{yes|[[User:Demon|Demon]], MysterE99}} | | {{yes|[[User:Demon|Demon]], MysterE99}} | ||
| {{yes|Remake}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[F-Zero Fire Field|Fire Field]] | |||
| ''[https://fzero.fandom.com/wiki/F-Zero F-Zero]'' | |||
| {{yes|[[User:Toxic Prime|Toxic Prime]]}} | |||
| {{yes|Remake}} | | {{yes|Remake}} | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 21:37, 30 March 2019
Track Lists
- Custom
- Retro
- Texture Hacks
- Other
This is a list of all tracks from games that are not part of the Mario Kart series that have been remade as Custom Tracks for Mario Kart 7.
Track List
Title | Game | Author | Ported or Remake |
---|---|---|---|
Big Blue | F-Zero | Fishguy6564, Super, Yawshi, Jefe | Ported |
Cortex Castle | Crash Team Racing | Demon, MysterE99 | Remake |
Fire Field | F-Zero | Toxic Prime | Remake |
RC Car Circuit | Super Mario Odyssey | Demon | Ported |
Star City | Diddy Kong Racing | Demon, Mewtwo2000 | Ported |