User:Yoshi's Hacking: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| v0.1 beta | | v0.1 beta | ||
| 2020 | | 2020 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Canyon Run]] | |||
| {{maybe|WIP}} | |||
| v0.7 beta | |||
| 2020-24-02 | |||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 09:44, 24 February 2020
Avatar: | |
---|---|
Status: | Active |
Discord: | !Ryan#0496 |
YouTube: | Channel link |
Hello, my name is Ryan. a FrEnCH BOI I love Mario Kart coding and modding like I did for MK8 and more.
Cya for Custom/Port Track release of MK7! =]
LOL
Custom Tracks
Ported CTs
Track | Status | Current version | Initial release |
---|---|---|---|
SNES Koopa Beach 2 | Completed | v1.0 | 2020-01-12 |
GCN Mushroom Bridge | WIP | v0.1 beta | 2020 |
Canyon Run | WIP | v0.7 beta | 2020-24-02 |