User:Toxic Prime: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Toxic Prime (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Toxic Prime (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[F-Zero Fire Field]] | | [[F-Zero Fire Field]] | ||
| In Progress | |||
| Beta | |||
| 2019-2020 | |||
|- | |||
| [[GBA Mario Circuit]] | |||
| In Progress | | In Progress | ||
| Beta | | Beta |
Latest revision as of 04:42, 15 December 2019
Hello, I am Toxic Prime. I am a teenage Mario Kart modder from the US. I create custom tracks in SketchUp.
Custom Tracks
Track | Status | Current version | Initial release |
---|---|---|---|
F-Zero Fire Field | In Progress | Beta | 2019-2020 |
GBA Mario Circuit | In Progress | Beta | 2019-2020 |
Jungle Cliff | In Progress | Beta | 2019-2020 |