User:Mence: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Star Slope]] | | [[Star Slope]] | ||
| In-Progress | | In-Progress (80%) | ||
| v1.0 | |||
| 2019 | |||
|- | |||
| [[DS Bowser Castle]] | |||
| In-Progress (20%) | |||
| v1.0 | | v1.0 | ||
| 2019 | | 2019 | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 06:16, 23 March 2019
Status: | Active |
---|---|
Discord: | sad boy#2522 |
Hey, I'm Mence, I also go by Giovanni, my real name. I work on ports and fix existing tracks with bugs. If you need assistance I will try to help over on Discord.
Custom Tracks
Ported CTs
Track | Status | Current version | Initial release |
---|---|---|---|
Autumn Forest | Complete | v1.2 | 2016 |
Star Slope | In-Progress (80%) | v1.0 | 2019 |
DS Bowser Castle | In-Progress (20%) | v1.0 | 2019 |