User:Baptmario: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
m (→Ported CTs) |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[GBA Peach Circuit]] | | [[GBA Peach Circuit]] | ||
| {{yes| | | {{yes|Completed, need tests}} | ||
| v1. | | v1.2 beta | ||
| 2019 | | 2019 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[SNES Mario Circuit 4]] | | [[SNES Mario Circuit 4]] | ||
| {{yes| | | {{yes|Completed, need tests}} | ||
| v1. | | v1.2 beta | ||
| 2019 | | 2019 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| v0.2 beta | | v0.2 beta | ||
| 2017 | | 2017 | ||
|- | |||
| [[GBA Bowser Castle 2]] | |||
| {{maybe|WIP}} | |||
| v0.5 beta | |||
| 2020 | |||
|- | |- |
Latest revision as of 16:59, 12 January 2020
Avatar: | |
---|---|
Status: | Active |
Discord: | Bapt#1337 |
Twitter: | |
YouTube: | Channel link |
French guy who has fun by making ports. Really passionnated in civil engineering, I hope I can make a custom track about civil engineering. I'm really active on Discord, feel free to talk with me there!
Custom Tracks
Ported CTs
Track | Status | Current version | Initial release |
---|---|---|---|
GBA Peach Circuit | Completed, need tests | v1.2 beta | 2019 |
SNES Mario Circuit 4 | Completed, need tests | v1.2 beta | 2019 |
DS Wario Stadium | Lost files | v0.2 beta | 2017 |
GBA Bowser Castle 2 | WIP | v0.5 beta | 2020 |