User:Baptmario: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Ported CTs) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[GBA Peach Circuit]] | | [[GBA Peach Circuit]] | ||
| {{ | | {{yes|Almost completed}} | ||
| v1.1 beta | | v1.1 beta | ||
| 2019 | |||
|- | |||
| [[SNES Mario Circuit 4]] | |||
| {{yes|Almost completed}} | |||
| v1.0 beta | |||
| 2019 | | 2019 | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 13:22, 10 August 2019
Avatar: | |
---|---|
Status: | Active |
Discord: | Bapt#1337 |
Twitter: | |
YouTube: | Channel link |
French guy who has fun by making ports. Really passionnated in civil engineering, I hope I can make a custom track about civil engineering. I'm really active on Discord, feel free to talk with me there!
Custom Tracks
Ported CTs
Track | Status | Current version | Initial release |
---|---|---|---|
GBA Peach Circuit | Almost completed | v1.1 beta | 2019 |
SNES Mario Circuit 4 | Almost completed | v1.0 beta | 2019 |
DS Wario Stadium | Lost files | v0.2 beta | 2017 |