User:Anonymous103: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Anonymous103 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Anonymous103 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
| Beta | | Beta | ||
| v0.9 | | v0.9 | ||
| 2019 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Anonymous Mansion]] | |||
| Beta | |||
| v0.7 | |||
| 2019 | | 2019 | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 19:22, 11 December 2019
Avatar: | |
---|---|
Status: | Active |
Discord: | Anonymous103#5435 |
Twitter: | |
GameBanana: | GameBanana Link |
YouTube: | Channel Link |
Hey, it's me, Anonymous103. I'm a MK7 modder, and I mostly do custom tracks. Find me in the CTGP-7 discord if for some reason you need to contact me. Also check out my GameBanana to find my custom tracks.
Custom Tracks
Track | Status | Current version | Initial release |
---|---|---|---|
Speedway Circuit | Beta | v0.5 | 2019 |
Cave Mountains | Beta | v0.9 | 2019 |
Anonymous Mansion | Beta | v0.7 | 2019 |