User:Anonymous103: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Anonymous103 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Anonymous103 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Anonymous Mansion]] | | [[Anonymous Mansion]] | ||
| | | Final Release | ||
| | | v2.0 | ||
| 2019 | | 2019 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Snow City Mountain]] | |||
| In Development | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Marble Run]] | |||
| In Development | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[GCN Yoshi Circuit]] | |||
| In Development | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- |
Latest revision as of 17:26, 6 March 2020
Avatar: | |
---|---|
Status: | Active |
Discord: | Anonymous103#5435 |
Twitter: | |
GameBanana: | GameBanana Link |
YouTube: | Channel Link |
Hey, it's me, Anonymous103. I'm a MK7 modder, and I mostly do custom tracks. Find me in the CTGP-7 discord if for some reason you need to contact me. Also check out my GameBanana to find my custom tracks.
Custom Tracks
Track | Status | Current version | Initial release |
---|---|---|---|
Speedway Circuit | Beta | v0.5 | 2019 |
Cave Mountains | Beta | v0.9 | 2019 |
Anonymous Mansion | Final Release | v2.0 | 2019 |
Snow City Mountain | In Development | ||
Marble Run | In Development | ||
GCN Yoshi Circuit | In Development |