Sonic: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{{Misc-Info |name= R.O.B |creator= The Blue Blur |designer= Bluefox |version= v1.0 |date of release= 2018-12-25 |editors used= ?? |download 1= [https://gamebanana.com/...") |
|||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
! Information | ! Information | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Beta | ||
| | | 2018-12-25 | ||
| First release | | First release | ||
|} | |} | ||
| v0.5 | |||
| 2018-12-25 | |||
| Christmas Variant | |||
| Santa Hat added | |||
|- | |||
| v1.0 | |||
| 2019-01-02 | |||
| Finalized model | |||
[[Category:Character/Model Swap]] | [[Category:Character/Model Swap]] |
Revision as of 19:11, 7 October 2019
Author: | The Blue Blur |
---|---|
Designer: | Bluefox |
Version: | v1.0 |
Release date: | 2018-12-25 |
Editors used: | ?? |
Download: | [1] |
Overview
Sonic is a model swap for Donkey Kong. Includes custom animations and voice clips for the character.
Media
Version History
Version | Date of release | Information |
---|---|---|
Beta | 2018-12-25 | First release |
| v0.5 | 2018-12-25 | Christmas Variant | Santa Hat added |- | v1.0 | 2019-01-02 | Finalized model