List of Retro Tracks from Non-Mario Kart Games: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| {{yes|[[User:Demon|Demon]], MysterE99}} | | {{yes|[[User:Demon|Demon]], MysterE99}} | ||
| {{yes|Remake}} | | {{yes|Remake}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[SMO RC Car Circuit|RC Car Circuit]] | |||
| ''[http://www.mariowiki.com/Super_Mario_Odyssey Super Mario Odyssey]'' | |||
| {{yes|[[User:Demon|Demon]]}} | |||
| {{yes|Ported}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[DKR Star City|Star City]] | | [[DKR Star City|Star City]] | ||
| ''[http://www.mariowiki.com/Diddy_Kong_Racing Diddy Kong Racing]'' | | ''[http://www.mariowiki.com/Diddy_Kong_Racing Diddy Kong Racing]'' | ||
| {{yes|[[User:Demon|Demon]], Mewtwo2000}} | | {{yes|[[User:Demon|Demon]], Mewtwo2000}} | ||
| {{yes|Ported}} | | {{yes|Ported}} | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 16:04, 24 March 2019
Track Lists
- Custom
- Retro
- Texture Hacks
- Other
This is a list of all tracks from games that are not part of the Mario Kart series that have been remade as Custom Tracks for Mario Kart 7.
Track List
Title | Game | Author | Ported or Remake |
---|---|---|---|
Cortex Castle | Crash Team Racing | Demon, MysterE99 | Remake |
RC Car Circuit | Super Mario Odyssey | Demon | Ported |
Star City | Diddy Kong Racing | Demon, Mewtwo2000 | Ported |