List of Retro Tracks from Mario Kart: Double Dash!!: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| {{yes|MK7Tester}} | | {{yes|MK7Tester}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=2| 3. [[GCN Baby Park]] | ||
| {{yes|Gearworks}} | | {{yes|Gearworks}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{yes|Stewie 1.0}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=1| 4. GCN Dry Dry Desert | | rowspan=1| 4. GCN Dry Dry Desert |
Revision as of 18:23, 23 March 2019
Track Lists
- Custom
- Retro
- Texture Hacks
- Other
This is a list of all tracks from Mario Kart: Double Dash!! (GCN) that have been ported to Mario Kart 7 as Custom Tracks.
→ Click here for the Table Legend & the Edit Rules for this page.
Mushroom Cup | |
Title | Author |
---|---|
1. GCN Luigi Circuit | Gearworks |
2. GCN Peach Beach | MK7Tester |
3. GCN Baby Park | Gearworks |
Stewie 1.0 | |
4. GCN Dry Dry Desert | None |
Flower Cup | |
Title | Author |
1. GCN Mushroom Bridge | None |
2. GCN Mario Circuit | None |
3. GCN Daisy Cruiser | Nintendo |
4. GCN Waluigi Stadium | None |
Star Cup | |
Title | Author |
1. GCN Sherbet Land | None |
2. GCN Mushroom City | None |
3. GCN Yoshi Circuit | Gearworks |
4. GCN DK Mountain | Darkflare |
Special Cup | |
Title | Author |
1. GCN Wario Colosseum | Zz |
2. GCN Dino Dino Jungle | Nintendo |
3. GCN Bowser Castle | None |
4. GCN Rainbow Road | None |
Battle Courses | |
Title | Author |
1. GCN Cookie Land | None |
2. GCN Block City | None |
3. GCN Nintendo GameCube | None |
4. GCN Pipe Plaza | None |
5. GCN Luigi's Mansion | None |
6. GCN Tilt-a-Kart | None |
Beta Courses | |
Title | Author |
1. GCN Dekoboko | None |