List of Retro Characters/Vehicles: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
CatMatthew (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| rowspan=10|[[Mario Kart: Double Dash!!]] | | rowspan=10|[[Mario Kart: Double Dash!!]] | ||
| [[Birdo]] | | [[Birdo]] | ||
| {{ | | {{yes|Nintendo Gamecube}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Baby Mario]] | | [[Baby Mario]] | ||
| {{ | | {{yes|Nintendo Gamecube}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Baby Luigi]] | | [[Baby Luigi]] | ||
| {{ | | {{yes|BLgotswag}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Paratroopa]] | | [[Paratroopa]] | ||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
| rowspan=2|[[Mario Kart DS]] | | rowspan=2|[[Mario Kart DS]] | ||
| [[Dry Bones]] | | [[Dry Bones]] | ||
| {{ | | {{yes|TheZoroark007}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[R.O.B.]] | | [[R.O.B.]] | ||
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dry Bowser]] | | [[Dry Bowser]] | ||
| {{ | | {{yes|TheZoroark007}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mario Kart Arcade GP DX]] | | [[Mario Kart Arcade GP DX]] | ||
Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
| rowspan=4|[[Mario Kart 8 Deluxe]] | | rowspan=4|[[Mario Kart 8 Deluxe]] | ||
| Gold Mario | | Gold Mario | ||
| {{ | | {{yes|BLgotswag}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Inkling Boy | | Inkling Boy | ||
Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
| {{no|None}} | | {{no|None}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=16|[[Mario Kart Tour]] | ||
| Mario (Musician) | | Mario (Musician) | ||
| {{no|None}} | | {{no|None}} | ||
Line 189: | Line 189: | ||
| Waluigi (Bus Driver) | | Waluigi (Bus Driver) | ||
| {{no|None}} | | {{no|None}} | ||
|- | |||
| Red Yoshi | |||
| {{yes|[[User:PabloMK7|PabloMK7]]}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:List]] | [[Category:List]] |
Revision as of 19:15, 7 April 2020
New Characters
Game | Name | Author |
---|---|---|
Super Mario Kart | Donkey Kong Jr. | None |
Mario Kart: Double Dash!! | Birdo | Nintendo Gamecube |
Baby Mario | Nintendo Gamecube | |
Baby Luigi | BLgotswag | |
Paratroopa | None | |
Diddy Kong | None | |
Bowser Jr. | The Big Blur | |
Waluigi | PabloMK7 | |
Toadette | None | |
Petey Piranha | None | |
King Boo | None | |
Mario Kart Arcade GP | Blinky | None |
Pac-Man | None | |
Ms. Pac-Man | None | |
Robo Mario | None | |
Mario Kart DS | Dry Bones | TheZoroark007 |
R.O.B. | NintendoGameTube | |
Mario Kart Arcade GP 2 | Mametchi | None |
Mario Kart Wii | Baby Peach | None |
Baby Daisy | None | |
Funky Kong | None | |
Dry Bowser | TheZoroark007 | |
Mario Kart Arcade GP DX | Don-chan | None |
Mario Kart 8 | Baby Rosalina | None |
Cat Peach | None | |
Colored Shy Guys | None | |
Colored Yoshis | None | |
Female Villager | None | |
Iggy | None | |
Isabelle | None | |
Larry | None | |
Lemmy | None | |
Link | None | |
Ludwig | None | |
Male Villager | None | |
Morton | None | |
Pink Gold Peach | None | |
Roy | None | |
Tanooki Mario | None | |
Wendy | None | |
Mario Kart 8 Deluxe | Gold Mario | BLgotswag |
Inkling Boy | None | |
Inkling Girl | None | |
Link (Champion's Tunic) | None | |
Mario Kart Tour | Mario (Musician) | None |
Peachette | None | |
Pauline | None | |
Mario (Hakama) | None | |
Peach (Kimono) | None | |
King Boo (Luigi's Mansion) | None | |
Rosalina (Halloween) | None | |
Toad (Pit Crew) | None | |
Peach (Vacation) | None | |
Shy Guy (Pastry Chef) | None | |
Black Shy Guy | None | |
Mario (Santa) | None | |
Red Koopa (Freerunning) | None | |
Daisy (Holiday Cheer) | None | |
Waluigi (Bus Driver) | None | |
Red Yoshi | PabloMK7 |