List of Retro Characters/Vehicles: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! {{opt|Game}} !! {{opt|Name}} !! {{opt|Author}} | ! {{opt|Game}} !! {{opt|Name}} !! {{opt|Author}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Super Mario Kart]] | | [[Super Mario Kart]] | ||
|[[Donkey Kong Jr.]] | | [[Donkey Kong Jr.]] | ||
|{{no|None}} | | {{no|None}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=10|[[Mario Kart: Double Dash!!]] | | rowspan=10|[[Mario Kart: Double Dash!!]] | ||
|[[Birdo]] | | [[Birdo]] | ||
|{{ | | {{yes|Nintendo Gamecube}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Baby Mario]] | | [[Baby Mario]] | ||
|{{ | | {{yes|Nintendo Gamecube}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Baby Luigi]] | | [[Baby Luigi]] | ||
|{{ | | {{yes|BLgotswag}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Paratroopa]] | | [[Paratroopa]] | ||
|{{no|None}} | | {{no|None}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Diddy Kong]] | | [[Diddy Kong]] | ||
|{{ | | {{yes|[[User:SammyGoesHowdy|SammyGoesHowdy]]}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bowser Jr.]] | | [[Bowser Jr.]] | ||
|{{yes|[[The Big Blur]]}} | | {{yes|[[The Big Blur]]}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Waluigi]] | | [[Waluigi]] | ||
|{{yes|[[PabloMK7]]}} | | {{yes|[[user:PabloMK7|PabloMK7]]}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Toadette]] | | [[Toadette]] | ||
|{{no|None}} | | {{no|None}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Petey Piranha]] | | [[Petey Piranha]] | ||
|{{no|None}} | | {{no|None}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[King Boo]] | | [[King Boo]] | ||
|{{no|None}} | | {{no|None}} | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan=4| [[Mario Kart Arcade GP]] | |||
| Blinky | |||
| {{no|None}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pac-Man]] | |||
| {{no|None}} | |||
|- | |||
| Ms. Pac-Man | |||
| {{no|None}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Robo Mario]] | |||
| {{no|None}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2|[[Mario Kart DS]] | |||
| [[Dry Bones]] | |||
| {{yes|TheZoroark007}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[R.O.B.]] | |||
| {{yes|[[NintendoGameTube]]}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mario Kart Arcade GP 2]] | |||
| [[Mametchi]] | |||
| {{no|None}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=4|[[Mario Kart Wii]] | |||
| [[Baby Peach]] | |||
| {{no|None}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Baby Daisy]] | |||
| {{no|None}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Funky Kong]] | |||
| {{no|None}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dry Bowser]] | |||
| {{yes|TheZoroark007}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mario Kart Arcade GP DX]] | |||
| Don-chan | |||
| {{no|None}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=17|[[Mario Kart 8]] | |||
| Baby Rosalina | |||
| {{no|None}} | |||
|- | |||
| Cat Peach | |||
| {{no|None}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Colored Shy Guys]] | |||
| {{no|None}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Multi Colored Yoshis (Yoshi Texture)|Colored Yoshis]] | |||
| {{no|None}} | |||
|- | |||
| Female Villager | |||
| {{no|None}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Koopalings|Iggy]] | |||
| {{no|None}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Isabelle]] | |||
| {{no|None}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Larry Koopa|Larry]] | |||
| {{no|None}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lemmy Koopa|Lemmy]] | |||
| {{no|None}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Link]] | |||
| {{no|None}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ludwig]] | |||
| {{no|None}} | |||
|- | |||
| Male Villager | |||
| {{no|None}} | |||
|- | |||
| Morton | |||
| {{no|None}} | |||
|- | |||
| Pink Gold Peach | |||
| {{no|None}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Roy Koopa|Roy]] | |||
| {{no|None}} | |||
|- | |||
| Tanooki Mario | |||
| {{no|None}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Koopalings|Wendy]] | |||
| {{no|None}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=4|[[Mario Kart 8 Deluxe]] | |||
| Gold Mario | |||
| {{yes|BLgotswag}} | |||
|- | |||
| Inkling Boy | |||
| {{no|None}} | |||
|- | |||
| Inkling Girl | |||
| {{no|None}} | |||
|- | |||
| Link (Champion's Tunic) | |||
| {{no|None}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=16|[[Mario Kart Tour]] | |||
| Mario (Musician) | |||
| {{no|None}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Peachette]] | |||
| {{no|None}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pauline]] | |||
| {{no|None}} | |||
|- | |||
| Mario (Hakama) | |||
| {{no|None}} | |||
|- | |||
| Peach (Kimono) | |||
| {{no|None}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[King Boo (Luigi's Mansion)]] | |||
| {{no|None}} | |||
|- | |||
| Rosalina (Halloween) | |||
| {{no|None}} | |||
|- | |||
| Toad (Pit Crew) | |||
| {{no|None}} | |||
|- | |||
| Peach (Vacation) | |||
| {{no|None}} | |||
|- | |||
| Shy Guy (Pastry Chef) | |||
| {{no|None}} | |||
|- | |||
| Black Shy Guy | |||
| {{no|None}} | |||
|- | |||
| Mario (Santa) | |||
| {{no|None}} | |||
|- | |||
| Red Koopa (Freerunning) | |||
| {{no|None}} | |||
|- | |||
| Daisy (Holiday Cheer) | |||
| {{no|None}} | |||
|- | |||
| Waluigi (Bus Driver) | |||
| {{no|None}} | |||
|- | |||
| Red Yoshi | |||
| {{yes|[[User:PabloMK7|PabloMK7]]}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:List]] | [[Category:List]] |
Latest revision as of 12:12, 26 November 2023
New Characters
Game | Name | Author |
---|---|---|
Super Mario Kart | Donkey Kong Jr. | None |
Mario Kart: Double Dash!! | Birdo | Nintendo Gamecube |
Baby Mario | Nintendo Gamecube | |
Baby Luigi | BLgotswag | |
Paratroopa | None | |
Diddy Kong | SammyGoesHowdy | |
Bowser Jr. | The Big Blur | |
Waluigi | PabloMK7 | |
Toadette | None | |
Petey Piranha | None | |
King Boo | None | |
Mario Kart Arcade GP | Blinky | None |
Pac-Man | None | |
Ms. Pac-Man | None | |
Robo Mario | None | |
Mario Kart DS | Dry Bones | TheZoroark007 |
R.O.B. | NintendoGameTube | |
Mario Kart Arcade GP 2 | Mametchi | None |
Mario Kart Wii | Baby Peach | None |
Baby Daisy | None | |
Funky Kong | None | |
Dry Bowser | TheZoroark007 | |
Mario Kart Arcade GP DX | Don-chan | None |
Mario Kart 8 | Baby Rosalina | None |
Cat Peach | None | |
Colored Shy Guys | None | |
Colored Yoshis | None | |
Female Villager | None | |
Iggy | None | |
Isabelle | None | |
Larry | None | |
Lemmy | None | |
Link | None | |
Ludwig | None | |
Male Villager | None | |
Morton | None | |
Pink Gold Peach | None | |
Roy | None | |
Tanooki Mario | None | |
Wendy | None | |
Mario Kart 8 Deluxe | Gold Mario | BLgotswag |
Inkling Boy | None | |
Inkling Girl | None | |
Link (Champion's Tunic) | None | |
Mario Kart Tour | Mario (Musician) | None |
Peachette | None | |
Pauline | None | |
Mario (Hakama) | None | |
Peach (Kimono) | None | |
King Boo (Luigi's Mansion) | None | |
Rosalina (Halloween) | None | |
Toad (Pit Crew) | None | |
Peach (Vacation) | None | |
Shy Guy (Pastry Chef) | None | |
Black Shy Guy | None | |
Mario (Santa) | None | |
Red Koopa (Freerunning) | None | |
Daisy (Holiday Cheer) | None | |
Waluigi (Bus Driver) | None | |
Red Yoshi | PabloMK7 |