List of Custom Tracks: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| [[Autumn Forest]] || [[User:Mence|Mence]], JorisMKW || 2019-02-24 | | [[Autumn Forest]] || [[User:Mence|Mence]], JorisMKW || 2019-02-24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Banshee Boardwalk 2]] || Baoulettes || 2016- | | [[Banshee Boardwalk 2]] || Baoulettes || 2016-10-24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bayside Boulevard]] || [[User:Zz|Zz]] || 2016-05-03 | | [[Bayside Boulevard]] || [[User:Zz|Zz]] || 2016-05-03 | ||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Crystal Valley]] || Nep2004 || 2018-10-05 | | [[Crystal Valley]] || Nep2004 || 2018-10-05 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Elemental Cave]] || Baoulettes || 2016-10-24 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Evergreen Crossing]] || [[User:Zz|Zz]] || 2016-05-11 | | [[Evergreen Crossing]] || [[User:Zz|Zz]] || 2016-05-11 |
Revision as of 21:01, 23 March 2019
Track Lists
- Custom
- Retro
- Texture Hacks
- Other
This is a list of all Custom Tracks made for Mario Kart 7 with new, original designs, or ports from creators for other Mario Karts. Please note that this list might not always be 100% current and complete, since new custom tracks are always being created and some of them don't get attention from the community. Some tracks also don't have any track distributions or are not included in CTGP-7.
Track List
Title | Author | Date of Latest Version |
---|---|---|
Autumn Forest | Mence, JorisMKW | 2019-02-24 |
Banshee Boardwalk 2 | Baoulettes | 2016-10-24 |
Bayside Boulevard | Zz | 2016-05-03 |
Castle of Time | Zz | 2017-??-?? |
Concord Town | Zz, PabloMK7, Remy | 2019-??-?? |
Coral Cape | Darkflare, Spykid | 2016-01-29 |
Crystal Dungeon | Darkflare, Spykid | 2016-10-03 |
Crystal Valley | Nep2004 | 2018-10-05 |
Elemental Cave | Baoulettes | 2016-10-24 |
Evergreen Crossing | Zz | 2016-05-11 |
MAKE AMERICA GREAT AGAIN | Zz | 2016-03-18 |
Mario Kart 8 | Zz | 2017-??-?? |
Melody Sanctum | Zz, Spykid | 2017-??-?? |
Metro Madness | Zz | 2017-??-?? |
Secret Slide | ??? | 2019-02-22 |
Sunset Raceway | Zz, Ermelber | 2017-??-?? |