List of Custom Tracks: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{{Custom Track Lists}} __TOC__ This is a list of all Custom Tracks made for Mario Kart 7 with new, original designs, or ports from creators for other Mario Karts. Plea...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Metro Madness]] || [[User:Zz|Zz]] || 2017-??-?? | | [[Metro Madness]] || [[User:Zz|Zz]] || 2017-??-?? | ||
|- | |||
| [[Secret Slide]] || ??? || 2019-02-22 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sunset Raceway]] || [[User:Zz|Zz]], Ermelber || 2017-??-?? | | [[Sunset Raceway]] || [[User:Zz|Zz]], Ermelber || 2017-??-?? | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 20:54, 23 March 2019
Track Lists
- Custom
- Retro
- Texture Hacks
- Other
This is a list of all Custom Tracks made for Mario Kart 7 with new, original designs, or ports from creators for other Mario Karts. Please note that this list might not always be 100% current and complete, since new custom tracks are always being created and some of them don't get attention from the community. Some tracks also don't have any track distributions or are not included in CTGP-7.
Track List
Title | Author | Date of Latest Version |
---|---|---|
Autumn Forest | Mence JorisMKW | 2019-02-24 |
Bayside Boulevard | Zz | 2016-05-03 |
Castle of Time | Zz | 2017-??-?? |
Concord Town | Zz, PabloMK7, Remy | 2019-??-?? |
Crystal Valley | Nep2004 | 2018-10-05 |
Evergreen Crossing | Zz | 2016-05-11 |
MAKE AMERICA GREAT AGAIN | Zz | 2016-03-18 |
Mario Kart 8 | Zz | 2017-??-?? |
Melody Sanctum | Zz, Spykid | 2017-??-?? |
Metro Madness | Zz | 2017-??-?? |
Secret Slide | ??? | 2019-02-22 |
Sunset Raceway | Zz, Ermelber | 2017-??-?? |