List of Custom Characters/Vehicles: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
RandomHacker (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
m (→Medium) |
||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| [[Luigi Dealer|Luigi Dealer]] | | [[Luigi Dealer|Luigi Dealer]] | ||
| [[RandomHacker]] | | [[RandomHacker]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Cyan Luigi]] | |||
| [[User:CuberHax|CuberHax]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:01, 4 December 2019
Introduction
This is a list of Custom Characters and Karts for Mario Kart 7. A Custom Character is a character with a model or texture that was not created by Nintendo as part of the original game, while a Custom Vehicle can refer to a changed vehicle. Many downloads contain a combination of a changed character and a changed vehicle.
Feather
Title | Author |
---|---|
Bowser Jr. | The Blue Blur |
Stryder7x | RandomHacker |
Light
Title | Author |
---|---|
R.O.B | NintendoGameTube |
Medium
Title | Author |
---|---|
Piranha Plant | The Blue Blur |
Steve | The Blue Blur |
SMG4 | RandomHacker |
Luigi Dealer | RandomHacker |
Cyan Luigi | CuberHax |
Cruiser
Title | Author |
---|---|
Sonic | The Blue Blur, Bluefox |
Heavy
Title | Author |
---|---|
Waluigi | PabloMK7 |