List of Custom Characters/Vehicles: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
RandomHacker (talk | contribs) m (me) |
CatMatthew (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Light Blue Yoshi|Light Blue Yoshi]] | | [[Light Blue Yoshi|Light Blue Yoshi]] | ||
| [[User:CatMatthew|CatMatthew]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Orange Yoshi]] | |||
| [[User:CatMatthew|CatMatthew]] | | [[User:CatMatthew|CatMatthew]] | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 18:00, 28 June 2020
Introduction
This is a list of Custom Characters and Karts for Mario Kart 7. A Custom Character is a character with a model or texture that was not created by Nintendo as part of the original game, while a Custom Vehicle can refer to a changed vehicle. Many downloads contain a combination of a changed character and a changed vehicle.
Feather
Title | Author |
---|---|
Bowser Jr. | The Blue Blur |
Stryder7x | RandomHacker |
Light
Title | Author |
---|---|
Birdo | Nintendo Gametube |
Light Blue Yoshi | CatMatthew |
Orange Yoshi | CatMatthew |
R.O.B | NintendoGameTube |
Yellow Yoshi | CatMatthew |
Medium
Title | Author |
---|---|
Piranha Plant | The Blue Blur |
Steve | The Blue Blur |
SMG4 | RandomHacker |
Luigi Dealer | RandomHacker |
Cyan Luigi | CuberHax |
Cruiser
Title | Author |
---|---|
Sonic | The Blue Blur, Bluefox |
Heavy
Title | Author |
---|---|
Metal EVE Mario | CatMatthew |
Waluigi | PabloMK7 |