List of Custom Characters/Vehicles: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
RandomHacker (talk | contribs) |
RandomHacker (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[SMG4|SMG4]] | | [[SMG4|SMG4]] | ||
| [[RandomHacker]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Luigi Dealer|Luigi Dealer]] | |||
| [[RandomHacker]] | | [[RandomHacker]] | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 17:00, 9 November 2019
Introduction
This is a list of Custom Characters and Karts for Mario Kart 7. A Custom Character is a character with a model or texture that was not created by Nintendo as part of the original game, while a Custom Vehicle can refer to a changed vehicle. Many downloads contain a combination of a changed character and a changed vehicle.
Feather
Title | Author |
---|---|
Bowser Jr. | The Blue Blur |
Stryder7x | RandomHacker |
Light
Title | Author |
---|---|
R.O.B | NintendoGameTube |
Medium
Title | Author |
---|---|
Piranha Plant | The Blue Blur |
Steve | The Blue Blur |
SMG4 | RandomHacker |
Luigi Dealer | RandomHacker |
Cruiser
Title | Author |
---|---|
Sonic | The Blue Blur, Bluefox |
Heavy
Title | Author |
---|---|
Waluigi | PabloMK7 |