Anonymous Mansion: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Anonymous103 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Anonymous103 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| 2019-11-30 | | 2019-11-30 | ||
| First release | | First release | ||
|- | |||
| v0.7 | |||
| 2019-12-01 | |||
| Second release | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:24, 11 December 2019
Author: | Anonymous103 |
---|---|
Designer: | Anonymous103 |
Version: | v0.7 |
Release date: | 2019-11-30 |
Editors used: | ??? |
Download: | [1] |
Overview
This is a ghost house based on Luigi's Mansion and Super Mario 3D Land. It is a long track and still in development. Try to find the easter egg!
Media
Currently no media
Version History
Version | Date of release | Information |
---|---|---|
v0.5 | 2019-11-30 | First release |
v0.7 | 2019-12-01 | Second release |
Custom Track Distributions
This track is part of the following Custom Track Distributions:
- none
Names in Other Languages
Dutch: | - |
---|---|
French: | - |
German: | - |
Italian: | - |
Japanese: | - |
Korean: | - |
Portuguese: | - |
Russian: | - |
Spanish: | - |
Greek: | - |
Polish: | - |
Finnish: | - |
Swedish: | - |
Czech: | - |
Danish: | - |